30.09.17night

ОЛЕШКІВСЬКА СІЧ 2017

РЕЗУЛЬТАТИ НІЧНОГО ОРІЄНТУВАННЯ

30 вересня 2017 рік

УЧАСТНИК

 

ГРУППА

НОМЕР

КОМАНДА

КОЛИЧЕСТВО КП

ВРЕМЯ

ОБЩЕЕ МЕСТО

МЕСТО В ГРУППЕ

1

Скачков Максим

Ч21

219

Троя

12

00:35:35

1

1

2

Грязев Богдан

Ч21

112

Васина

12

00:35:46

2

2

3

Богданов Сергій

Ч21

191

Олешки

12

00:39:22

3

3

4

Петров Арсен

Ч21

110

Васина

12

00:40:40

4

4

5

Гаврик Сергей

Ч21

190

Олешки

12

00:42:33

5

5

6

Стоян Роман

Ч21

181

Одеська

12

00:43:00

6

6

7

Ракша Микита

Ч21

111

Васина

12

00:46:03

7

7

8

Скворцов Юрій

Ч16

109

Васина

12

00:46:06

8

1

9

Цивільська Фея

Ж21

106

Васина

12

00:46:08

9

1

10

Луценко Павел

Ч21

230

самостiйно

12

00:47:55

10

8

11

Могуренко Віктор

Ч45

207

самостiйно

12

00:50:25

11

1

12

Гнатовський Андрій

Ч21

180

Одеська

12

00:53:47

12

9

13

Манічев Олександр

Ч45

182

Одеська

12

00:56:13

13

2

14

Граждан Микита

Ч16

201

Олімп

12

00:56:19

14

2

15

Колесник Катерина

Ж21

167

Одеська

12

00:56:28

15

2

16

Габлюк Євген

Ч16

200

Олімп

12

00:56:32

16

3

17

Стоян Сергій

Ч45

183

Одеська

12

00:59:39

17

3

18

Боголуцька Валерія

Ж16

127

Горшкова

12

00:59:40

18

1

19

Стольніков Віктор

Ч16

193

Олешки

11

00:56:20

19

4

20

Варакса Олександр

Ч21

194

Олешки

11

00:56:25

20

10

21

Алексєєнко Анна

Ж16

126

Горшкова

9

00:49:50

21

2

22

Коваленко Віктор

Ч55

184

Одеська

9

00:51:13

22

1

23

Марченко Олександр

Ч55

226

Щербіна

8

00:46:09

23

2

24

Скуляр Микола

Ч55

203

Олімп

7

00:48:51

24

3

25

Дьяченко Григорій

Ч55

204

Олімп

7

00:49:16

25

4

26

Фоменко Андрей

Ч45

140

Донецька

7

00:50:06

26

4

27

Романов Олексій

Ч55

185

Одеська

7

00:56:29

27

5

28

Сліпенька Катерина

Ж14

128

Горшкова

7

00:56:31

28

1

29

Марiморiч Наталія

Ж55

170

Одеська

7

00:56:33

29

1

30

Соломічева Тетяна

Ж55

174

Одеська

7

00:56:49

30

2

31

Свідницький Вадим

Ч14

199

Олімп

6

00:35:42

31

1

32

Голобородько Катерина

Ж12

125

Горшкова

6

00:35:43

32

1

33

Цуренко Андрій

Ч14

198

Олімп

6

00:35:44

33

2

34

Яблуновская Валерія

Ж12

121

Горшкова

6

00:35:47

34

2

35

Сергєєва Ніколь

Ж12

123

Горшкова

6

00:35:53

35

3

36

Драненко Софія

Ж12

122

Горшкова

6

00:36:12

36

4

37

Зеленюк Тимофій

Ч12

197

Олімп

6

00:36:23

37

1

38

Матин Фадей

Ч12

177

Одеська

5

00:35:34

38

2

39

Шаболкіна Анна

Ж12

124

Горшкова

5

00:44:11

39

5

40

Вагіна Юлія

Ж21

156

Миколаївська

5

00:45:55

40

3

41

Агапітов Мстислав

Ч14

157

Миколаївська

5

00:45:58

41

3

42

Мосін Андрій

Ч12

158

Миколаївська

3

00:52:48

42

3

43

Прусак  Єлизавета

Ж14

154

Миколаївська

3

00:53:10

43

2

44

Павлова Вероніка

Ж16

155

Миколаївська

3

00:53:12

44

3

45

Вагіна Катерина

Ж14

153

Миколаївська

3

00:53:14

45

3

46

Коваленко Ілля

Ч12

176

Одеська

2

00:21:16

46

4